Difference between revisions of "User:Simpsons88"
Wikisimpsons - The Simpsons Wiki
Simpsons88 (talk | contribs) m |
Simpsons88 (talk | contribs) m (→Clock) |
||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
}}|150px]] | }}|150px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | '''In my location:''' {{#time:g:i A |+ | + | | '''In my location:''' {{#time:g:i A |+2 hours|it|0}} |
| − | | '''In the UK:''' {{#time:g:i A |+ | + | | '''In the UK:''' {{#time:g:i A |+1 hours|it|0}} |
| Random City Picture | | Random City Picture | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Users]] | [[Category:Users]] | ||
Revision as of 00:15, April 5, 2025
Simpsons88
| ||||||||||
User Information
|
Contents
Useful links
| Link | Current | Initial | Progress | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category:Articles needing images | 24 | 250 | 90% | |
| Category:Articles needing to be cleaned up | 14 | 90 | 84% | |
| Category:Grabpics | 2 | 25 | 92% | |
| Category:Character stubs | 210 | 321 | 35% | |
| Category:Low quality images[note] | 22 | 503 | 96% | |
[note] Recent changes might be flooded with image uploads
Wikisimpsons Analytics
Number of articles vs. time
Article number evolution for Wikisimpsons through its stages.
Featured episodes per season
The following barplot shows the number of featured episodes per season.
|
7/13 (54%)
|
|
10/22 (45%)
|
|
8/24 (33%)
|
|
4/22 (18%)
|
|
8/22 (36%)
|
|
6/25 (24%)
|
|
9/25 (36%)
|
|
7/25 (28%)
|
|
9/25 (36%)
|
|
7/23 (30%)
|
|
8/22 (36%)
|
|
9/21 (43%)
|
|
4/22 (18%)
|
|
5/22 (23%)
|
|
9/22 (41%)
|
|
7/21 (33%)
|
|
7/22 (32%)
|
|
9/22 (41%)
|
|
3/20 (15%)
|
|
6/21 (29%)
|
|
3/23 (13%)
|
|
6/22 (27%)
|
|
5/22 (23%)
|
|
2/22 (9%)
|
|
4/22 (18%)
|
|
1/22 (5%)
|
|
4/22 (18%)
|
|
3/22 (14%)
|
|
0/21 (0%)
|
|
1/23 (4%)
|
|
1/22 (5%)
|
|
1/22 (5%)
|
|
2/22 (9%)
|
|
1/22 (5%)
|
|
1/18 (6%)
|
|
1/22 (5%)
|
- Last update: April 2025, "The Color Yellow"
Clock
| |
|
|
| In my location: 2:10 PM | In the UK: 1:10 PM | Random City Picture |