Difference between revisions of "Template:Game level"
Wikisimpsons - The Simpsons Wiki
m (→top: replaced: {{LightBox}} → {{LightColorSwitch}}, {{DarkBox}} → {{DarkColorSwitch}}) |
m (→top: replaced: {{Realworld}} → {{Icons|RW}}) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |}<includeonly>[[Category:Game levels]]{{ | + | |}<includeonly>[[Category:Game levels]]{{Icons|RW}}</includeonly><noinclude> |
== Use == | == Use == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
Latest revision as of 12:44, April 14, 2024
| Game level |
| Level Information
|
Use[edit]
{{Game level
|name=
|image=
|game=
|number=
|objectives=Number of objectives
|characters=
|food=Only for The Simpsons Game
|slingshot=Only for The Simpsons Game
|boss=Only for The Simpsons Game
|location=
}}