Difference between revisions of "Template:Card game"
Wikisimpsons - The Simpsons Wiki
m (→top: replaced: {{LightColorSwitch2}} → {{LightBox}}) |
m (→top: replaced: {{Realworld}} → {{Icons|RW}}) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |}<includeonly>{{ | + | |}<includeonly>{{Icons|RW}}[[Category:Card games]]</includeonly><noinclude> |
=== Use === | === Use === | ||
Latest revision as of 12:44, April 14, 2024
Card game
| |||
Card Game Information:
|
Use[edit]
{{Card game
|name =
|image =
|cards =
|status =
|maker =
|cost =
}}