Difference between revisions of "User:Simpsons88"
Wikisimpsons - The Simpsons Wiki
Simpsons88 (talk | contribs) (Moved to Europe) |
Simpsons88 (talk | contribs) (Clock change) |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
}}|150px]] | }}|150px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | '''In my location:''' {{#time:g:i A |+ | + | | '''In my location:''' {{#time:g:i A |+1 hours|it|0}} |
| − | | '''In the UK:''' {{#time:g:i A |+ | + | | '''In the UK:''' {{#time:g:i A |+0 hours|it|0}} |
| Random City Picture | | Random City Picture | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:27, November 2, 2021
Simpsons88
| ||||||||||
User Information
|
Useful links
| Link | Current | Initial | Progress | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category:Articles needing images | 24 | 250 | 90% | |
| Category:Articles needing to be cleaned up | 14 | 90 | 84% | |
| Category:Grabpics | 2 | 25 | 92% | |
| Category:Character stubs | 210 | 321 | 35% | |
| Category:Low quality images[note] | 22 | 503 | 96% | |
[note] Recent changes might be flooded with image uploads
Clock
| |
|
|
| In my location: 11:32 PM | In the UK: 10:32 PM | Random City Picture |