Difference between revisions of "Template:Season 8 Guest Stars"
Wikisimpsons - The Simpsons Wiki
(new) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| width="100%" style="background:transparent; border:0; padding:0; spacing:0" | {| width="100%" style="background:transparent; border:0; padding:0; spacing:0" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Guest Stars in | + | | Guest Stars in Season 8 of The Simpsons |
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 08:29, March 22, 2008
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Buffer | Paul Winfield | Rodney Dangerfield | Johnny Cash | Gillian Anderson | David Duchovny | Leonard Nimoy | Jack Lemmon | Alex Rocco | John Waters | David Hyde Pierce | Dave Thomas | Bret Hart | Gedde Watanabe | Sab Shimono | Gailard Sartain | Tim Conway | Willem DaFoe | |||