Difference between revisions of "Template:Comic story"
Wikisimpsons - The Simpsons Wiki
Solar Dragon (talk | contribs) |
Solar Dragon (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |}<includeonly>[[Category:Comic stories]]</includeonly> | + | |}<includeonly>{{#if:{{NAMESPACE}}||[[Category:Comic stories]]}}</includeonly> |
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
== Usage == | == Usage == | ||
Revision as of 07:11, October 4, 2015
| Comic story |
| Comic Story information
|
Usage
{{comics
|title=
|image=
|released=
|pages=
|series=
|written by=
}}