Difference between revisions of "Template:Pinball machine"
Wikisimpsons - The Simpsons Wiki
m (→top: replaced: {{LightBox}} → {{LightColorSwitch}}) |
m (→top: replaced: {{Realworld}} → {{Icons|RW}}) |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |}<includeonly>[[Category:Media (real world)]]{{ | + | |}<includeonly>[[Category:Media (real world)]]{{Icons|RW}}</includeonly> |
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 12:44, April 14, 2024
Pinball machine
| ||
| Pinball Machine Information
|
Use[edit]
{{Pinball machine
|name =
|image =
|Manufacturer =
|Release =
|System =
|Design =
|Programming =
|Artwork =
|Mechanics =
|Music =
|Sound =
|Voices =
|Production =
|Ratings =
|Players =
}}